Quebec |
---|
Bécancour - Villeroy area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Berthierville - Saint-Gabriel area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Châteauguay - La Prairie area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Côte-de-Beaupré - L'Île d'Orléans area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Longueuil - Varennes area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Maniwaki - Gracefield area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Matawin - Mauricie National Park area | | | Special weather |
Mont-Orford - Lake Memphrémagog area | | | Special weather |
Mont-Tremblant - Sainte-Agathe area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Papineau-Labelle Reserve area | | | Special weather |
Papineauville - Chénéville area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Saint-Georges-de-Beauce area | | | Special weather |
Saint-Hyacinthe - Acton Vale area | | | Special weather |
Saint-Jean - Marieville area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Sainte-Adèle - Saint-Sauveur area | | | Special weather |
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade area | | | Special weather |
Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Valcartier - Stoneham area | | | Special weather |
Valleyfield - Beauharnois area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Saskatchewan |
---|
| Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Aberdeen including Aberdeen | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Arm River including Davidson and Girvin | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Bayne including Bruno Peterson and Dana | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Big Arm including Imperial and Liberty | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Big Quill including Wynyard Dafoe and Kandahar | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Blaine Lake including Blaine Lake | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Blucher including Allan Clavet Bradwell and Elstow | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Colonsay including Colonsay and Meacham | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Corman Park including Martensville Warman and Langham | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Coteau including Birsay and Danielson Prov. Park | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Dundurn including Dundurn and Blackstrap Prov. Park | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Eagle Creek including Arelee and Sonningdale | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Elfros including Elfros Leslie and Mozart | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Emerald including Wishart and Bankend | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Fertile Valley including Conquest Macrorie and Bounty | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Fish Creek including Alvena | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Foam Lake including Foam Lake and Fishing Lake Res. | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Grant including Vonda Prud'homme and Smuts | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Great Bend including Radisson and Borden | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Harris including Harris and Tessier | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Hoodoo including Wakaw and Cudworth | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Humboldt including Humboldt Carmel and Fulda | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Ituna Bon Accord including Ituna and Hubbard | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Kellross including Kelliher and Lestock | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Kelvington including Yellowquill Res. | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of King George northwest of Lucky Lake | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Kutawa including Raymore Punnichy and Poorman Res. | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Laird including Waldheim Hepburn and Laird | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Lakeside including Watson and Quill Lake | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Lakeview including Wadena and Clair | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Last Mountain Valley including Govan and Duval | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Leroy including Leroy | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Loreburn including Elbow Loreburn and Hawarden | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Lost River including South Allan and the Allan Hills | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of McCraney including Kenaston and Bladworth | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Milden including Dinsmore Milden and Wiseton | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Montrose including Donovan and Swanson | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Morris including Watrous Young and Zelma | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Mount Hope including Semans | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Perdue including Perdue and Kinley | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Ponass Lake including Rose Valley Fosston and Nora | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Prairie Rose including Jansen and Esk | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Redberry including Hafford and Krydor | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Rosedale including Hanley | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Rosthern including Rosthern Hague and Carlton | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Rudy including Outlook and Glenside | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Sasman including Margo Kylemore and Nut Mountain | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Spalding including Spalding | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of St Peter including Muenster and Lake Lenore | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Touchwood including Serath and Touchwood Hills Prov. Park | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Usborne including Lanigan Drake and Guernsey | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Vanscoy including Delisle Asquith and Vanscoy | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Viscount including Viscount and Plunkett | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Willner west of Davidson | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Wolverine including Burr | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Wood Creek including Simpson | Rainfall | | |
R.M. of Wreford including Nokomis and Venn | Rainfall | | |