Quebec |
---|
Abitibi |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Val d'Or - Louvicourt area | | | Special weather |
Beauce |
---|
| | | Special weather |
Saint-Georges-de-Beauce area | | | Special weather |
Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce area | | | Special weather |
Charlevoix |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Drummondville - Bois-Francs |
---|
Bécancour - Villeroy area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Eastern Townships |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Mont-Orford - Lake Memphrémagog area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Kamouraska - Rivière-du-Loup - Trois-Pistoles |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
La Tuque |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
La Vérendrye Wildlife Reserve |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Lac-Saint-Jean |
---|
| | | Special weather |
Ashuapmushuan Wildlife Reserve area | | | Special weather |
Normandin - Péribonka area | | | Special weather |
Saint-Félicien - Roberval area | | | Special weather |
Lachute - Saint-Jérôme |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Lanaudière |
---|
Berthierville - Saint-Gabriel area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Laurentians |
---|
Mont-Tremblant - Sainte-Agathe area | | | Special weather |
Sainte-Adèle - Saint-Sauveur area | | | Special weather |
Laurentians Wildlife Reserve |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Matagami |
---|
| | | Special weather |
Miquelon - Desmaraisville area | | | Special weather |
Mauricie |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Matawin - Mauricie National Park area | | | Special weather |
Sainte-Anne-de-la-Pérade area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Metro Montréal - Laval |
---|
Châteauguay - La Prairie area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Longueuil - Varennes area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Mont-Laurier |
---|
La Minerve - Rouge River area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Mont-Tremblant Park - Saint-Michel-des-Saints |
---|
Saint-Donat - Mont-Tremblant Park area | | | Special weather |
Saint-Michel-des-Saints area | | | Special weather |
Montmagny - L'Islet |
---|
Montmagny - Saint-Jean-Port-Joli area | | | Special weather |
Saint-Fabien - Saint-Pamphile area | | | Special weather |
Parent - Gouin Reservoir |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Pontiac |
---|
Fort William - Shawville area | | | Special weather |
Rapides-des-Joachims area | | | Special weather |
Québec |
---|
| | | Special weather |
Côte-de-Beaupré - L'Île d'Orléans area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Valcartier - Stoneham area | | | Special weather |
Richelieu Valley - Saint-Hyacinthe |
---|
| | | Special weather |
Saint-Hyacinthe - Acton Vale area | | | Special weather |
Saint-Jean - Marieville area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Saguenay |
---|
Falardeau - Mont-Valin area | | | Special weather |
Rivière-Éternité - Petit-Saguenay area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Tadoussac - Baie-Sainte-Catherine area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Témiscamingue |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Upper Gatineau - Lièvre - Papineau |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Maniwaki - Gracefield area | | | Special weather |
Papineau-Labelle Reserve area | | | Special weather |
Papineauville - Chénéville area | | | Special weather |
Vaudreuil - Soulanges - Huntingdon |
---|
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Valleyfield - Beauharnois area | | | Special weather |
| | | Special weather |
Saskatchewan |
---|
Humboldt - Wynyard - Wadena - Lanigan - Foam Lake |
---|
R.M. of Big Quill including Wynyard Dafoe and Kandahar | Wind | | |
R.M. of Elfros including Elfros Leslie and Mozart | Wind | | |
R.M. of Emerald including Wishart and Bankend | Wind | | |
R.M. of Foam Lake including Foam Lake and Fishing Lake Res. | Wind | | |
R.M. of Humboldt including Humboldt Carmel and Fulda | Wind | | |
R.M. of Ituna Bon Accord including Ituna and Hubbard | Wind | | |
R.M. of Kellross including Kelliher and Lestock | Wind | | |
R.M. of Kelvington including Yellowquill Res. | Wind | | |
R.M. of Kutawa including Raymore Punnichy and Poorman Res. | Wind | | |
R.M. of Lakeside including Watson and Quill Lake | Wind | | |
R.M. of Lakeview including Wadena and Clair | Wind | | |
R.M. of Last Mountain Valley including Govan and Duval | Wind | | |
R.M. of Leroy including Leroy | Wind | | |
R.M. of Mount Hope including Semans | Wind | | |
R.M. of Ponass Lake including Rose Valley Fosston and Nora | Wind | | |
R.M. of Prairie Rose including Jansen and Esk | Wind | | |
R.M. of Sasman including Margo Kylemore and Nut Mountain | Wind | | |
R.M. of Spalding including Spalding | Wind | | |
R.M. of St Peter including Muenster and Lake Lenore | Wind | | |
R.M. of Touchwood including Serath and Touchwood Hills Prov. Park | Wind | | |
R.M. of Usborne including Lanigan Drake and Guernsey | Wind | | |
R.M. of Wolverine including Burr | Wind | | |
R.M. of Wreford including Nokomis and Venn | Wind | | |
Kamsack - Canora - Preeceville |
---|
R.M. of Buchanan including Buchanan Amsterdam and Tadmore | Wind | | |
R.M. of Clayton including Norquay Stenen and Swan Plain | Wind | | |
R.M. of Cote including Kamsack Togo and Duck Mountain Prov. Park | Wind | | |
R.M. of Good Lake including Canora and Good Spirit Lake Prov. Park | Wind | | |
R.M. of Hazel Dell including Lintlaw and Hazel Dell | Wind | | |
R.M. of Insinger including Theodore and Sheho | Wind | | |
R.M. of Invermay including Invermay and Rama | Wind | | |
R.M. of Keys including The Key Res. | Wind | | |
R.M. of Livingston including Arran | Wind | | |
R.M. of Preeceville including Preeceville and Sturgis | Wind | | |
R.M. of Sliding Hills including Veregin Mikado and Hamton | Wind | | |
R.M. of St Philips including Pelly and St Philips | Wind | | |
La Ronge - Prince Albert Nat. Park - Narrow Hills Prov. Park |
---|
Candle Lake Prov. Park and Narrow Hills Prov. Park | Rainfall | | |
Hwy 165 between hwys 2 and 914 including Pinehouse Lake | Rainfall | | |
Lac la Ronge Prov. Park including La Ronge | Rainfall | | |
Montreal Lake and Molanosa | Rainfall | | |
| Rainfall | | |
Melfort - Tisdale - Nipawin - Carrot River |
---|
R.M. of Arborfield including Arborfield and Zenon Park | Wind | | |
R.M. of Barrier Valley including Archerwill and McKague | Wind | | |
R.M. of Bjorkdale including Greenwater Lake Prov. Park | Wind | | |
R.M. of Connaught including Ridgedale and New Osgoode | Wind | | |
R.M. of Flett's Springs including Beatty Ethelton and Pathlow | Wind | | |
R.M. of Invergordon including Yellow Creek and Tarnopol | Wind | | |
R.M. of Kinistino including Kinistino and James Smith Res. | Wind | | |
R.M. of Lake Lenore including St. Brieux | Wind | | |
R.M. of Moose Range including Carrot River and Tobin Lake | Wind | | |
R.M. of Nipawin including Nipawin Aylsham and Pontrilas | Wind | | |
R.M. of Pleasantdale including Naicam and Pleasantdale | Wind | | |
R.M. of Star City including Melfort and Star City | Wind | | |
R.M. of Three Lakes including Middle Lake and St Benedict | Wind | | |
R.M. of Tisdale including Tisdale Eldersley and Sylvania | Wind | | |
R.M. of Torch River including Choiceland and White Fox | Wind | | |
R.M. of Willow Creek including Gronlid and Fairy Glen | Wind | | |
Pelican Narrows - Cumberland House - Creighton |
---|
| Rainfall | | |
Hanson Lake Road between Hwys 165 and 135 | Rainfall | | |
Hanson Lake Road east of Hwy 135 including Creighton | Rainfall | | |
Hwy 135 including Pelican Narrows and Sandy Bay | Rainfall | | |
| Rainfall | | |
Southend - Brabant Lake - Kinoosao | Rainfall | | |
Yorkton - Melville - Esterhazy |
---|
R.M. of Calder including Calder and Wroxton | Wind | | |
R.M. of Cana including Melville | Wind | | |
R.M. of Churchbridge including Churchbridge and MacNutt | Wind | | |
R.M. of Fertile Belt including Esterhazy Stockholm and Bangor | Wind | | |
R.M. of Garry including Jedburgh | Wind | | |
R.M. of Grayson including Grayson Dubuc and Killaly | Wind | | |
R.M. of Langenburg including Langenburg Yarbo and Marchwell | Wind | | |
R.M. of McLeod including Lemberg and Neudorf | Wind | | |
R.M. of Orkney including Yorkton Springside and Ebenezer | Wind | | |
R.M. of Saltcoats including Saltcoats and Bredenbury | Wind | | |
R.M. of Spy Hill including Spy Hill Gerald and Tantallon | Wind | | |
R.M. of Stanley including Goodeve Fenwood and Duff | Wind | | |
R.M. of Wallace including Rhein Stornoway Tonkin and Rokeby | Wind | | |